ELENCO CINTURE NERE DAITO RYU JUJUTSU

大東流合気柔術練心館

ELENCO CINTURE NERE

DAITO RYU JUJUTSU RENSHINKAN



大東流合気柔術 松田伝


Elenco delle Cinture Nere in Italia

Daito Ryu Jujutsu Shobuai - Renshinkan



  1. Alfonso Torregrossa 8 dan Jujutsu – HANSHI Shihan (Caltanissetta) Shibu Cho
  2. Giovanni Purpero - Nidan year 2020 (Caltanissetta)
  3. Gaia Bellomo Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year 2018 (Caltanissetta)
  4. Antonio Bonifacio Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year 2020 (Caltanissetta)
  5. Andrea Graffeo Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year 2020 (Caltanissetta)
  6. Ferdinando Lombardo Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year 2020 (Caltanissetta)
  7. Giovanni Gruttadauria Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year 2020 (Caltanissetta)
  8. Marcello Grosso Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year (Caltanissetta)
  9. Filippo Costanzo Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year (Caltanissetta)
  10. Federica Caruana Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year 2020 (Caltanissetta)
  11. Emilia Emilia Bedreaga Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year 2020 (Caltanissetta)
  12. Rosanna Divincenzo Shodan Daito Ryu Jujutsu year 2020 (Caltanissetta)
  13. Maurizio Campedelli Shodan year 2021 (Verona)
  14. Giovanni Diodato Shodan year 2021 (Bergamo)
  15. Dario Locatelli Shodan year 2021 (Bergamo ) – nidan 2023
  16. Mirco Ulandi Shodan year 2021 (Alessandria) – nidan 2023
  17. Antonello Angotti Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  18. Salvatore Saliniti Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  19. Andrea Zaffora Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  20. Giuseppe Lopiano Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  21. Marcello Certisi Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  22. Stefano Gori Shodan year 2021 ( Verona)
  23. Antonio Ficarra Shodan year 2021 (Enna)
  24. Carla Labbate Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  25. Alessandro Fileccia Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  26. Francesco Folino Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  27. Rancan Marco Shodan year 2021 (Verona)
  28. Ricotta Gioacchino Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  29. Intagliata Eva Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  30. Lazzara Giuseppe Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  31. Diaconu Valeria Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  32. Lopiano Giuseppe Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  33. Gangi Enzo Shodan year 2021(Caltanissetta)
  34. Bellusci Lino Shodan year 2021(Saracena - Cosenza) – Nidan 2023
  35. Salvo Colletti Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta) – Nidan 2023
  36. Pullara Cinzia Shodan year 2021 (Caltanissetta)
  37. Torregrossa Simone Shodan year 2022 (Caltanissetta)
  38. Matteo Fasone Shodan year 2022 (Caltanissetta )
  39. Andrea Bonfatti Shodan year 2022 (Bologna)
  40. Francesco Nicosia Shodan year 2022 (Caltanissetta )
  41. Fabrizi Lottici Shodan year 2022 – Viadana
  42. Fanny Ubaldi – associata 2022 – Viadana MN
  43. Maurizia Critelli – associata 2022 Parma
  44. Stefania Barboglio Shodan 2023 – Milano
  45. Ruggiero Parente – Shodan 2023 Milano
  46. Cataldo Ferrara – Shodan 2023 – Caltanissetta
  47. Kevin Riva – Shodan 2023 Milano
  48. Andrea Hasrama – Shodan 2023 – Alessandria
  49. Carlo Juri Bellarte – Shodan 2023 – Milano
  50. Luca Broseghini – Shodan 2024 – Milano
  51. Luca Esposito – Shodan 2024 - Capriata d'Orba Alessandria
  52. Gabriella Mento – Shodan 2024 – Torino